Class XI Promotion Exam Results 2015

Students whose names do not figure in the list below are placed under the category: NEEDS IMPROVEMENT.

Class XI (Arts)


First Division

First Division

The List below (in this category) is according to the Merit Order

SN

Roll No

Name

Total Marks

1

11Arts/119

M RHONDENO YANTHAN

397

2

11Arts/111

L IMSURENLA

390

3

11Arts/47

MHATHUNG R LOTHA

364

4

11Arts/144

SUPONGLEMLA WALLING

347

5

11Arts/125

MHADENO KIKON

341

6

11Arts/138

RELEILUNGSILE

337

7

11Arts/156

WINSOME SITLHOU

335

8

11Arts/147

TEMJENRENLA

324

9

11Arts/79

V TONOTO

322

10

11Arts/42

LOLI LODZIIO KHRASI

320

11

11Arts/10

CHEMANG Y KONYAK

300

12

11Arts/109

KITIYALA

300


Second Division

Second Division

SN

Roll No

Name

1

11Arts/11

CHENITHUNG ENNI

2

11Arts/19

ENITHUNG EZUNG

3

11Arts/32

KEKHRIENEITSO ANGAMI

4

11Arts/34

KUTOKA ACHUMI

5

11Arts/44

MAIRIDIN NEWMAI

6

11Arts/46

MEGUOLEKHO KIEWHUO

7

11Arts/69

SURAJ DAS

8

11Arts/72

TEKHINGSE SANGTAM

9

11Arts/82

YANCHOTHUNG

10

11Arts/83

ZAJAMO LOTHA

11

11Arts/87

AKHELI ZHIMO

12

11Arts/89

ALENUO ANGAMI

13

11Arts/90

AMEKALI L CHISHI

14

11Arts/92

AOSANGLA

15

11Arts/95

CHUBAKATILA

16

11Arts/100

HAIHUNGLE NRIAME

17

11Arts/101

I LUCY SWU

18

11Arts/104

IMSUJUNGLA

19

11Arts/107

K ALOLI AOMI

20

11Arts/112

L ZENO KINGHEN

21

11Arts/113

LANUMENLA

22

11Arts/114

LIBOKA K ZHIMO

23

11Arts/118

LUCY SANGTAM

24

11Arts/121

MARINA PRAVEEN AAROON

25

11Arts/126

NANGNYU KONYAK

26

11Arts/136

PRIYANKA KUMARI  SAH

27

11Arts/133

PEKILI YEPTHO

28

11Arts/135

PRECILLA PATTON

29

11Arts/146

T NCHUMBENI EZUNGPVUI

30

11Arts/153

TSUHUOVI

31

11Arts/152

TOLINLA YIMCHUNGER


Third Division

Third Division

SN

Roll No

Name

1

11Arts/01

ABHISHEK SINGH

2

11Arts/02

ADASO STEPHEN

3

11Arts/04

ALEX KUJUR

4

11Arts/06

ANABO

5

11Arts/07

B TALIRENBA JAMIR

6

11Arts/09

BOTO T SUMI

7

11Arts/12

CHEYALO MAGH

8

11Arts/14

CHONBEN YANTHAN

9

11Arts/13

CHONBEN MURRY

10

11Arts/15

CHUMTHUNGO JAMI

11

11Arts/20

ERENBEMO P ENNIO

12

11Arts/21

G PULEI KONYAK

13

11Arts/22

HIMATO ZHIMOMI

14

11Arts/24

IKAHO SAILO

15

11Arts/25

IMLIAKUM

16

11Arts/27

ITHIKA KATTY

17

11Arts/28

JINTHUILUNG PHAOMEI

18

11Arts/30

K ATOMI ASSUMI

19

11Arts/33

KELENSUNGBA

20

11Arts/35

LANGPAI KONYAK

21

11Arts/37

LANUTOSHI JAMIR

22

11Arts/39

LICHUMO OVUNG

23

11Arts/43

LOVINGSON MALANGMEI

24

11Arts/36

LANUTENZUK JAMIR

25

11Arts/45

MAONGKABA AIER

26

11Arts/48

MOAMANEN TZUDIR

27

11Arts/50

MYINGTHUNGO Y KITHAN

28

11Arts/51

NITOHO KIHO

29

11Arts/52

NITOPU-U K ACHU

30

11Arts/53

NUNGSANGTEMSU LKR

31

11Arts/54

NUNGSANGTOSHI AIER

32

11Arts/55

NZAN M NGULLIE

33

11Arts/56

PAMO Y LAMYU

34

11Arts/61

PUSING KHIAMNIUNGAN

35

11Arts/59

PRAMCHAND MOURYA

36

11Arts/62

RENBEN MERRY

37

11Arts/63

RENBI Y MURRY

38

11Arts/64

RENTHUNGO KIKON

39

11Arts/66

SENCHUMO Y NGULLIE

40

11Arts/70

T ABEMO TUNGOE

41

11Arts/71

T YANTSUMONG

42

11Arts/73

TEMJENYANGER

43

11Arts/74

THENLUNG B PHOM

44

11Arts/75

TOINAKA SEMA

45

11Arts/77

TOPA YANLEM

46

11Arts/76

TOLU S LABO

47

11Arts/80

VUNGTHUNGO JAMI

48

11Arts/81

Y PANGCHEM

49

11Arts/84

AGHALI SHILENA

50

11Arts/88

AKOKLA S SANGTAM

51

11Arts/85

AGNES DAVID

52

11Arts/86

AJANBENI NGULLIE

53

11Arts/91

ANGEL V AWOMI

54

11Arts/93

ATHINGLA V SANGTAM

55

11Arts/96

CHUBAMENLA PONGEN

56

11Arts/97

D KEDALAKLE GRACE

57

11Arts/98

ELIZABETH KHING

58

11Arts/99

H LIPI AYE

59

11Arts/102

IMLITEMSULA

60

11Arts/103

IMNAINLA LONGKUMER

61

11Arts/105

IMTIRENLA JAMIR

62

11Arts/106

ISIGWAMLIE

63

11Arts/108

KHIJIYA WOCH RENGMA

64

11Arts/110

L HENKAP KONYAK

65

11Arts/115

LIKIVI JAKHA

66

11Arts/116

LIPONGLA Y  SANGTAM

67

11Arts/117

LOCHUMI YANTHAN

68

11Arts/120

MAONGKUMLA PONGEN

69

11Arts/122

MARTHA PFUZE

70

11Arts/123

MEINGAN

71

11Arts/124

MERENTOLA

72

11Arts/128

NITOLI K ZHIMO

73

11Arts/129

NL LANGOORI ANAL

74

11Arts/130

NZANMONGI MURRY

75

11Arts/131

OLIVIA KARKETTA

76

11Arts/132

P MOKTHOI KHIAMN

77

11Arts/134

PIDENO

78

11Arts/139

RICHEMLA SANGTAM

79

11Arts/140

RUTH V AWOMI

80

11Arts/137

REHOLA YIMCHUNGER

81

11Arts/141

SENCHUMLO NGULLIE

82

11Arts/142

SHUNIYA KUMAL

83

11Arts/143

SUNDAY H KONYAK

84

11Arts/145

T LOCHUMLO OKHYUVUI

85

11Arts/148

TEMSURENLA

86

11Arts/150

TIASENLA LONGKUMER

87

11Arts/154

TUMBENI

88

11Arts/149

THUNGCHANBENI HUMTSOE

89

11Arts/151

TOLIKA V AYE

90

11Arts/155

W MARILYN

91

11Arts/157

YANTSULA

92

11Arts/158

YASHILA T SANGTAM


Class XI (Science)


First Division

First Division

The list in this category is according to Merit Order

SN

Roll No

Name

Grand Total

1

11Sci/31

RAHUL DASGUPTA

345

2

11Sci/35

SANI LIHRII

304

3

11Sci/49

IRIATEILE

300


Second Division

Second Division

SN

Roll No

Name

1

11Sci/03

ALEX RIO

2

11Sci/04

ALISE SANGTAM

3

11Sci/06

BANGDONG S PHOM

4

11Sci/07

BECKY KUMAR

5

11Sci/08

BENDANGINBA T

6

11Sci/09

BENDANGTEMSU OZUKUM

7

11Sci/11

CHUMROBA J SANGTAM

8

11Sci/13

DOKIMONG N YIMCHUNGER

9

11Sci/19

IMTISUNEP OZUKUM

10

11Sci/24

MAKSUD AHMED

11

11Sci/30

R KABITHUI

12

11Sci/37

SHWENHILO KHING

13

11Sci/38

T AVIKA SUMI

14

11Sci/41

A ELOZU-A VERONICA

15

11Sci/43

AYANGLA SANGRU

16

11Sci/44

BABITA SINGH

17

11Sci/45

CHUMJANBENI JAMI

18

11Sci/47

HEMSO

19

11Sci/48

IMTIJUNGLA LONGKUMER

20

11Sci/50

K KANOVI YEPTHO

21

11Sci/51

LEKSHMI DEVI R PILLAI

22

11Sci/54

MENTINARO

23

11Sci/55

NEETU CHETRY

24

11Sci/60

RACHEL JAMIR

25

11Sci/61

SENTIYANGLA WALLING

26

11Sci/62

VIKHONO MERU

27

11Sci/63

WANLEN S


Third Division

Third Division

SN

Roll No

Name

1

11Sci/01

A LIMHACHAN KIKON

2

11Sci/05

ATHILI LOHRU

3

11Sci/10

CHUBAANGSHI AIER

4

11Sci/14

EKONCHAN EZUNG

5

11Sci/15

ELEMMONGKO

6

11Sci/16

HRIIZIIO ARII

7

11Sci/17

HUTOKA ACHUMI

8

11Sci/18

IGALAK DAILIAM

9

11Sci/22

K HONCHAI KONYAK

10

11Sci/27

NILESH KUMAR PRASAD

11

11Sci/28

NIUTO A ROCHILL

12

11Sci/29

PRIYANSHU GHOSHAL

13

11Sci/32

RAM BABU SAH

14

11Sci/36

SASUNGJANG

15

11Sci/39

T BONOTO SHIKHU

16

11Sci/40

THRAMJEI

17

11Sci/42

AJANPENI

18

11Sci/56

NEILHOUVO-U ANGAMI

19

11Sci/57

NIUTOLI K TSUQHU