Class XI (Science)

Ranks are given only for those who secured First Division

Students whose names do not figure in the list below are place under the category “NEEDS IMPROVEMENT

FIRST DIVISION

Rank NAME Roll.no Total Division
1 A Hriizhiio 7110301 354 1
2 Viyili Awomi 7110341 345 1
3 Irene Manini Chakre 7110335 342 1
4 N Oyoun Konyak 7110337 331 1
5 Atokali Awomi 7110328 323 1
6 Chongtie C 7110330 309 1
7 Pawan Gupta 7110316 305 1

SECOND DIVISION

SN NAME Roll No Total Division
1 Arun Shahu 7110342 265 2
2 Adahrii Athisii 7110302 231 2
3 Augusto K Achumi 7110304 251 2
4 Chungdoilung Panmei 7110305 275 2
5 Konli 7110308 227 2
6 Mantong Z Konyak 7110309 238 2
7 Ngampai Yanlem 7110312 267 2
8 Ningsangtemjen 7110313 236 2
9 Osemti 7110314 279 2
10 Perangchanglung 7110317 273 2
11 Pradum Rongphar 7110318 282 2
12 Sentimoa Ao 7110319 231 2
13 Sunep Jamir 7110320 286 2
14 Th Vieni Alfred 7110321 229 2
15 Tokuho Aye 7110323 228 2
16 Vitopu M Kinny 7110324 255 2
17 Abuile 7110327 257 2
18 Chongkhei P 7110329 264 2
19 Christine Murry 7110331 282 2
20 Inakali Z Zhimo 7110334 273 2
21 K  Ngapjao  Konyak 7110336 242 2
22 Neingurienuo Pienyu (H) 7110338 230 2
23 Rongpila A Sangtam 7110340 291 2
24 Mongdangchiba 7110311 225 2

THIRD DIVISION

SN NAME Roll No Total Division
19 Kivika Sumi 7110307 219 3

Class XI (Arts)

Ranks are given only for those who secured First Division

Students whose names do not figure in the list below are place under the category “NEEDS IMPROVEMENT

FIRST DIVISION

RANKS NAME Roll.no Total Division
1 Cynthia Zeuzeule 7110249 445 1
2 Rahul Singha 7110132 353 1
3 Sungjemkala Longkumer 7110176 346 1
4 Kelanglule 7110157 344 1
5 Livina Yeptho 7110264 340 1
6 Tsiangu Poji 7110279 339 1
7 K Sunamani  Singh 7110114 335 1
8 Lily Gonmei 7110167 328 1
9 Alivi Sulimi 7110243 323 1
10 Cham 7110247 319 1
10 Walunaro 7110280 319 1
11 Nokbat P Konyak 7110224 317 1
12 Inguile 7110155 313 1
12 Paukarang 7110226 313 1
12 Temjennaro Longkumer 7110276 313 1
13 Arkumla Jamir 7110146 310 1
14 Ilona Chishi 7110252 308 1
15 Chubamenla Jamir 7110248 304 1
16 Limayarie 7110119 302 1
16 Hutovi Victor Chishi 7110209 302 1
17 Hoziekiam 7110110 300 1
18 Imliwati 7110210 300 1


SECOND DIVISION

SN NAME Roll No Total Division
1 Ankit Paul 7110104 228 2
2 Buche M 7110106 263 2
3 Imsunungsang Longchar 7110112 293 2
4 Konilo Tep 7110117 226 2
5 Manoj Gautam (H) 7110122 273 2
6 Meribemo Kikon 7110124 253 2
7 Niyiku Pfithu 7110128 248 2
8 Soshito Y  Khusenkhiunger 7110136 278 2
9 Wapangtoshi 7110140 244 2
10 Yevika M Kiba 7110142 261 2
11 Abigail Abino Achumi 7110143 226 2
12 Ajile Kath 7110144 258 2
13 Akumnaro 7110145 294 2
14 Avikali H  Achumi 7110147 278 2
15 Bendanginla Walling 7110148 232 2
16 Emso K 7110152 256 2
17 Ginluliu Zeliang 7110153 235 2
18 Hokani Yeptho 7110154 243 2
19 Jennifer Rai 7110156 228 2
20 Kheholi L  Achumi 7110158 290 2
21 Kili Pugho Achumi 7110159 234 2
22 Lalita Kumal (H) 7110161 233 2
23 Lichani Ovung 7110162 243 2
24 Livikali Yeptho 7110165 256 2
25 Ngipthrit Konyak 7110170 260 2
26 Temjentula Jamir 7110177 274 2
27 Tolivi Yepthomi 7110179 232 2
28 Wannon Konyak 7110181 288 2
29 Angukato Chishi 7110203 291 2
30 Germankokba Longkumer 7110207 239 2
31 Imrongtuten Ao 7110211 233 2
32 Kaichunlungbo Nring 7110212 296 2
33 Limtsukhiung 7110218 237 2
34 Mhachamo Murry 7110220 239 2
35 Nchumbemo R Patton 7110222 253 2
36 Niuka H Shohe 7110223 256 2
37 Pikato Kiba 7110227 294 2
38 Pulovi Tuccu 7110229 240 2
39 Samuel E Konyak 7110231 247 2
40 Shisato Zhimomi 7110233 252 2
41 Y Noktin  Konyak 7110238 294 2
42 Akitoli V Chophy 7110242 236 2
43 Atoli Swu 7110244 264 2
44 Betonika L Chishi 7110246 282 2
45 Ester W  Yimchunger 7110250 247 2
46 Kekhrienguno Rutsa 7110254 278 2
47 Kewitingsile Zeliang 7110255 245 2
48 Khumpila Sangtam 7110256 295 2
49 Lamneilhai 7110259 240 2
50 Liiu Chophi 7110260 243 2
51 Likivi I Yeptho 7110261 259 2
52 Lipavi N Swu 7110262 248 2
53 Marthale 7110266 225 2
54 Nginpong T Konyak 7110268 225 2
55 Nicky Ngullie 7110269 263 2
56 Nzani 7110270 278 2
57 Pongmei Konyak 7110272 236 2
58 Rosaleen 7110273 284 2
59 Sukhaholi Sumi 7110275 248 2
60 Theresa Vaddakan Francis 7110277 282 2
61 Tolivi L Sumi 7110278 275 2
62 Vineta Tanti 7110180 226 2


THIRD DIVISION

SN NAME Roll No Total Division
1 Ajay Dey 7110101 204 3
2 Aketo K Aye 7110102 203 3
3 Alemthing Sangtam 7110103 208 3
4 Bendangchuba M Ao 7110105 199 3
5 Dolreich H Ayemi 7110108 214 3
6 Hiketo K Sumi 7110109 222 3
7 Kapu K  Enok 7110115 211 3
8 Limhathung Lotha 7110120 200 3
9 Mark Achumi 7110123 199 3
10 Mhajan Jungio 7110125 218 3
11 Mosa K. R 7110126 206 3
12 Thunglamo Z Patton 7110137 207 3
13 Chijanbeni Lotha 7110150 203 3
14 Chumchilo A  Patton 7110151 218 3
15 Kimiyekali K Yeptho 7110160 211 3
16 Lini K Wotsa 7110163 222 3
17 Lipen Phom 7110164 199 3
18 M Jonjibeni  Lotha 7110166 206 3
19 Nitu Rai 7110171 188 3
20 Pilano Yanthan 7110172 198 3
21 Rukshana Khatun (H) 7110173 189 3
22 Shisangkala 7110175 193 3
23 Y Aying  Sunday 7110182 190 3
24 Akato Kiho 7110201 205 3
25 Anthony Ezung 7110204 187 3
26 Beneto V Khulu 7110205 207 3
27 Bepeto Achumi 7110206 201 3
28 Hirato Zhimomi 7110208 189 3
29 Kambo 7110213 203 3
30 Kesemu Kath Rengma 7110214 218 3
31 Kihiju Zhimomi 7110215 221 3
32 Lanuchuba Longkumer 7110216 215 3
33 Lenshenthong K 7110217 203 3
34 Mense Thankro 7110219 206 3
35 Mharoma Kikon 7110221 217 3
36 Nyangpong P 7110225 196 3
37 Toina Chophy 7110235 217 3
38 Achino Angami 7110241 214 3
39 Bangkokle Angeli 7110245 215 3
40 Henika T Chishi 7110251 207 3
41 Itokali Rochill 7110253 211 3
42 Kimaheu Florence  Elung 7110257 222 3
43 Lithunglo Kikon 7110263 221 3
44 Lojule Rengma 7110265 188 3
45 N Kamuhra  Rosemary 7110267 212 3
46 Paikile Pame 7110271 215 3
47 Seraphina Yanthan 7110274 206 3
48 Y Afa  Rose Konyak 7110281 203 3